Silvestival®

Stadt Nürnberg

Program

Click on the "Zeiten ein-/ausblenden" button above to show the program at the desired time.
Venue 9 p.m. 10 p.m. 11.p.m. 12.30. a.m. 1.10 a.m. 1.50 a.m.
Adina Apartment Hotel
Dr.-Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 1-7
90402 Nürnberg
A Tale of Golden Keys

00:30-2:00
A Tale of Golden Keys

00:30-2:00
Club Stereo
Klaragasse 8
90402 Nürnberg
Skyline Green

20:30-21:15
Skyline Green

21:45-22:30
Skyline Green

23:00-23:45
Grand Stereo Clash

00:30-2:00
Grand Stereo Clash

00:30-2:00
CVJM
Kornmarkt 6
90402 Nürnberg
Gankino Circus

20:30-21:15
Gankino Circus

21:45-22:30
Gankino Circus

23:00-23:45
El Mago Masin

00:30-2:00
El Mago Masin

00:30-2:00
Eckstein
Burgstr. 1-3
90403 Nürnberg
Karoline Aldridge
American Line Dance
20:30-21:15
Karoline Aldridge
American Line Dance
21:45-22:30
Karoline Aldridge
American Line Dance
23:00-23:45
Die Japanische Clubjacke
Space foam from Deep House and Jazz
00:30-2:00
Die Japanische Clubjacke
Space foam from Deep House and Jazz
00:30-2:00
Germanisches Nationalmuseum
Aufsesssaal
Kartäusergasse 1
90402 Nürnberg
Tall Tales Company
Way
20:30-20:50
Tall Tales Company
Way
21:45-22:05
Tall Tales Company
Way
23:00-23:20
Béatrice Kahl & Thilo Wolf and guests

00:30-2:00
Béatrice Kahl & Thilo Wolf and guests

00:30-2:00
Germanisches Nationalmuseum
Eingangshalle
Kartäusergasse 1
90402 Nürnberg
Vertical Theater
Drunken Master
20:30-20:50
Vertical Theater
Drunken Master
21:45-22:05
Vertical Theater
Drunken Master
23:00-23:20
Hauptmarkt
Hauptmarkt
90403 Nürnberg
Schaubudenzauber: Mlle Prrrr…

20:30-21:15
Schaubudenzauber: Dado

20:30-21:15
Schaubudenzauber: Miss Clarity

20:30-21:15
Schaubudenzauber

20:30-21:15
SchaubudenZauber: El Mago Masin

20:30-21:15
Schaubudenzauber: Mlle Prrrr…

21:45-22:30
Schaubudenzauber: Dado

21:45-22:30
Schaubudenzauber: Miss Clarity

21:45-22:30
Schaubudenzauber

21:45-22:30
SchaubudenZauber: El Mago Masin

21:45-22:30
Schaubudenzauber: Mlle Prrrr…

23:00-23:45
Schaubudenzauber: Dado

23:00-23:45
Schaubudenzauber: Miss Clarity

23:00-23:45
Schaubudenzauber

23:00-23:45
SchaubudenZauber: El Mago Masin

23:00-23:45
Heilig-Geist-Saal
Hans-Sachs-Platz 2
90403 Nürnberg
Cirque Garuda

20:30-20:50
Cirque Garuda

21:45-22:05
Cirque Garuda

23:00-23:20
Tobias Weidingers T-Funk

00:30-2:00
Tobias Weidingers T-Funk

00:30-2:00
Katharinenruine
Am Katharinenkloster 6
90403 Nürnberg
#zweiraumsilke

20:30-21:15
#zweiraumsilke

21:45-22:30
#zweiraumsilke

23:00-23:45
Das Feuertanzwerk

00:40:00-01:00
Das Feuertanzwerk

01:40-02:00
Katharinensaal
Am Katharinenkloster 6
90403 Nürnberg
Izabella Effenberg Septett

20:30-21:15
Izabella Effenberg Septett

21:45-22:30
Izabella Effenberg Septett

23:00-23:45
Kim Barth & Elisen Quartett

00:30-1:15
Kim Barth & Elisen Quartett

01:30-2:15
Klarissenplatz
Klarissenplatz
90402 Nürnberg
Jamaram

20:30-21:15
Jamaram

21:45-22:30
Jamaram

23:00-23:45
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
The Disco Partizani Years Tour 2019
00:30-2:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
The Disco Partizani Years Tour 2019
00:30-2:00
KORN*S, Bar, Restaurant
Kornmarkt 5-7
90402 Nürnberg
Smokestack Lightnin'
The wide world of Americana
21:45-22:30
Smokestack Lightnin'
The wide world of Americana
23:00-23:45
San2 & His Soul Patrol

00:30-2:00
San2 & His Soul Patrol

00:30-2:00
Opera
Königstraße 33-37 (Ostermayr-Passage)
90402 Nürnberg
Pocket Opera Company

20:30-21:00
Pocket Opera Company

21:45-22:15
Pocket Opera Company

23:00-23:30
Pocket Opera Company

0:30-1:00
Rathaus, Wolffscher Bau
Historischer Rathaussaal
Rathausplatz 2
90403 Nürnberg
ensemble KONTRASTE: Babylon Berlin inspired
Babylon Berlin Inspired
20:30-21:15
ensemble KONTRASTE: Babylon Berlin inspired
Babylon Berlin Inspired
21:45-22:30
ensemble KONTRASTE: Babylon Berlin inspired
Babylon Berlin Inspired
23:00-23:45
Feuerbach Quartett
Cheeky strings between Classic and Rock
00:30-2:00
Feuerbach Quartett
Cheeky strings between Classic and Rock
00:30-2:00
Rathaus, Wolffscher Bau
Innenhof
Rathausplatz 2
90403 Nürnberg
Maren Eisler

20:30-20:50
Maren Eisler

21:45-22:05
Maren Eisler

23:00-23:20
St. Martha
Königstraße 79
90402 Nürnberg
Evgenia Rubinova

20:30-21:15
Evgenia Rubinova

21:45-22:30
Evgenia Rubinova

23:00-23:45
Trio ELF

00:30-2:00
Trio ELF

00:30-2:00

Förderer des Silvestivals®:

Sparkasse Nürnberg